Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 18 | CHIESA Niccolo' | 2003 | EM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
2 | 11 | PATTI Nicola | 2003 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
3 | 9 | BOTTO POALA Mario | 2003 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
4 | 19 | NARCISIO Alessandro | 2003 | EM | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
5 | 514 | CROSA Arianna | 2003 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
6 | 521 | MONGIOVETTI Francesca | 2003 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
7 | 57 | GROSSO Samuela | 2005 | EF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
8 | 522 | BONINO Matilde | 2004 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
9 | 513 | PERONA Linda | 2003 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
10 | 10 | MASSERANO Daniele | 2004 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
11 | 512 | GAROFILETTI Clara | 2005 | EF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
12 | 8 | HARY Giulio | 2005 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
13 | 17 | RANOTTO Filippo | 2003 | EM | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
14 | 15 | AIT LAAMEL Amine | 2004 | EM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
15 | 16 | BARBERA Nicola | 2003 | EM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
16 | 515 | SUMENA Giulia | 2005 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
17 | 511 | COMINATO Elisa | 2003 | EF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
18 | 510 | CHIRBOLI Arianna | 2006 | EF | VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' | |
19 | 58 | MORESCO Sarah | 2004 | EF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
20 | 3 | BELLOTTO Alberto | 2004 | EM | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
21 | 59 | AGOSTINETTO Giulia | 2007 | EF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
22 | 52 | LUNGHI Clara | 2003 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
23 | 14 | PRELLA Michele | 2005 | EM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
24 | 12 | PRELLA Filippo | 2007 | EM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
25 | 51 | FERRARIS Bianca | 2003 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
26 | 518 | FOGLIO BONDA Chiara | 2006 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
27 | 516 | MONTELEONE Elisa | 2004 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
28 | 6 | CIBURNO Francesco | 2006 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
29 | 5 | BONINO Tommaso | 2008 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
30 | 520 | CORI Francesca | 2004 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
31 | 7 | DI.MARTINO Damiano | 2006 | EM | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
32 | 20 | RAPA Federico | 2007 | EM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
33 | 53 | BARBERA Angelica | 2008 | EF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
34 | 13 | MORESCO Adam | 2006 | EM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
35 | 54 | BORDON Ilaria | 2008 | EF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
36 | 55 | GOLDIN Stella | 2007 | EF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
37 | 56 | AIT LAAMEL Inas | 2009 | EF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
38 | 2 | FIORENZA Alessio | 2008 | EM | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
39 | 517 | BONINO Gaia | 2005 | EF | VC049 BUGELLA SPORT | |
40 | 1 | DI BELLA Cristian | 2008 | EM | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 84 | ALCIATO Luca | 1998 | AM | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
2 | 115 | TORELLO VIERA Alessia | 1994 | PF | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
3 | 34 | MUSSONE Andrea | 1997 | AM | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
4 | 150 | MELIGA Chiara | 1989 | SF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
5 | 130 | CERRI Anna | 1997 | AF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
6 | 121 | CALLEGARO Susanna | 1972 | SF40 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
7 | 131 | MERLO Barbara | 1984 | SF | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
8 | 105 | GHEDINI Samantha | 1969 | SF45 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
9 | 124 | TAGLIAVINI Simonetta | 1969 | SF45 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
10 | 151 | RAPA Consuelo | 1974 | SF40 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
11 | 102 | PORTA Damiana | 1988 | SF | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
12 | 101 | BANDA Ines | 1962 | SF50 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
13 | 154 | VACCARI Gianna Annita | 1948 | SF65 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
14 | 100 | BAUSANO Cristina | 1972 | SF40 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
15 | 135 | GROSU Veronica | 1965 | SF45 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
16 | 86 | CERRUTI Enrico | 1997 | AM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
17 | 132 | CRESTANI Patrizia | 1959 | SF55 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
18 | 104 | CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz | 1950 | SF60 | VC037 GSA POLLONE | |
19 | 152 | AUGUSTI Giovanna | 1945 | SF65 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
| 153 | GASPAROTTO Franca | 1966 | SF45 | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 182 | NICOLO Andrea | 1996 | JM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
2 | 183 | MELLO RELLA Edoardo | 1996 | JM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
3 | 73 | NICOLA Francesco | 1996 | JM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
4 | 87 | MENONNA Marco | 1985 | SM | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
5 | 53 | GNOATO Franco | 1964 | SM50 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
6 | 155 | SCARAMAL Luca | 1981 | SM | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
7 | 55 | BENAVENTE Gabriele | 1974 | SM40 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
8 | 43 | FILA Andrea | 1996 | JM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
9 | 191 | BOLLO Federico | 1977 | SM35 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
10 | 156 | PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo | 1978 | SM35 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
11 | 98 | MARUTTI Alberto | 1967 | SM45 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
12 | 37 | TORELLO VIERA Carlo | 1978 | SM35 | VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA | |
13 | 71 | ZAMPIERI Andrea | 1975 | SM35 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
14 | 184 | MONACO Alessandro | 1996 | JM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
15 | 54 | LOMBARDI Michele | 1970 | SM40 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
16 | 46 | CHIORBOLI Gianni | 1970 | SM40 | VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | |
17 | 72 | NICOLA Gilberto | 1963 | SM50 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
18 | 76 | VUILLERMOZ Alberto | 1985 | SM | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
19 | 42 | DALL'ANGELO Enrico | 1965 | SM45 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
20 | 188 | BORRI Simone | 1975 | SM35 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
21 | 64 | RONZANI Tiziano | 1958 | SM55 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
22 | 44 | MAGAGNA Federico | 1996 | JM | VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE-ZANI SRL | |
23 | 187 | GALANTE Gian Luca | 1971 | SM40 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
24 | 35 | BERRA Wilmer | 1966 | SM45 | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | |
25 | 68 | MIOLA Cesare | 1996 | JM | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
26 | 99 | VANETTI Roberto | 1965 | SM45 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
27 | 56 | BRIGHI Martino | 1984 | SM | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
28 | 81 | TESTORE Sergio | 1974 | SM40 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
29 | 193 | BELTRAMI Luca | 1987 | SM | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
30 | 60 | BERRA Tiziano | 1959 | SM55 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
31 | 192 | PELLANDA Franco | 1954 | SM60 | VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA | |
32 | 70 | ANTONIOTTI Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
33 | 189 | RAVETTI Marco | 1982 | SM | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | |
34 | 93 | LEBOLE Antonio | 1965 | SM45 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
35 | 52 | GAGGIONI Andrea | 1986 | SM | AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN | |
36 | 28 | DI BELLA Antonino | 1975 | SM35 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
37 | 194 | GODENZINI Stefano | 1961 | SM50 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
38 | 15 | PONTIROLI Giulio | 1968 | SM45 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
39 | 57 | MONTAGNINI Simone | 1981 | SM | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
40 | 195 | RESSICO Giuseppe | 1959 | SM55 | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
41 | 59 | DONA' Giordano | 1955 | SM55 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
42 | 22 | ZANELLO Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
43 | 91 | BERTOLI Sergio | 1949 | SM65 | TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI | |
44 | 47 | DANASINO Roberto | 1952 | SM60 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
45 | 24 | ALLOATTI Marco | 1969 | SM45 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
46 | 45 | FANTASIA Nicola | 1963 | SM50 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
47 | 78 | CHERCHI Fabrizio | 1962 | SM50 | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
48 | 92 | PRIMON Giorgio | 1945 | SM65 | VC037 GSA POLLONE | |
49 | 75 | SCARCELLI Franco | 1952 | SM60 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
50 | 190 | BIADENE Alessandro | 1968 | SM45 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
51 | 96 | BAZZANI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
52 | 82 | OLGIATI Corrado | 1963 | SM50 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
53 | 95 | CAUCINO Fabio | 1968 | SM45 | VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | |
54 | 85 | BERTOCCO Nicolo | 1985 | SM | VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD | |
55 | 89 | BOTALLA Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
56 | 185 | ROMAGNOLI Ivano | 1956 | SM55 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
57 | 48 | SECCI Mario | 1942 | SM70 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
58 | 90 | RUBERTI Arturo | 1947 | SM65 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
59 | 51 | COGOTTI Umberto | 1957 | SM55 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
60 | 29 | AGLIOTTI Fausto | 1949 | SM65 | VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA | |
61 | 83 | SCAGLIA RAT Damiano | 1971 | SM40 | VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 | |
62 | 20 | REGIS Flavio | 1962 | SM50 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | |
63 | 61 | GERMANETTI Enzo | 1957 | SM55 | VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO | |
64 | 97 | LAMOLINARA Piero | 1954 | SM60 | VC059 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. | |
65 | 88 | BOTALLA Giuliano | 1943 | SM70 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
66 | 38 | SIMIONATI Mario | 1969 | SM45 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
67 | 33 | SOLDA' Carlo | 1948 | SM65 | VC037 GSA POLLONE | |
68 | 32 | CECCON Giovanni | 1934 | SM80 | VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD | |
69 | 66 | PIZZAMIGLIO Angelo | 1942 | SM70 | VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD | |
70 | 94 | GUBERNATI Oscar | 1951 | SM60 | VC021 ATL.LESSONA | |
71 | 31 | MARTIGNANI Ettore | 1938 | SM75 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | |
| 39 | DESOGUS Andrea | 1975 | SM35 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | Rit |
| 186 | SANFILIPPO Ludovico | 1973 | SM40 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | Rit |
|